Flooding, Sewer & Water Leak Issues at Mission And Trumbell Street, San Francisco, California

OPENED over 5 years ago #5114382
Image
Submitted Sun Sep 20, 2015

At the bus stop of mission and Trumbull heading inbound. Floor is teriblely damages and needs to be fixed. The user entered the address: Mission and Trumbell street, San Francisco, California to see more details visit: http://seeclickfix.com/issues/1923528

Nature of Request: Flooding - On Street



address: Intersection of Mission St & Trumbull St

coordinates x,y: 6003749.970989008, 2094315.8426092335

coordinates lat,lng: 37.7308049, -122.4293534

Timestamp Description
Sun Sep 20, 2015 08:50pm Opened
Sun Sep 20, 2015 08:50pm Submitted via Open311 Open311