Flooding, Sewer & Water Leak Issues at 1161 Mission St

OPENED about 5 years ago #5319235
Report
Submitted Wed Nov 25, 2015

Leaking fire sprinkler pipe on Julia St.

Nature of Request: Flooding - On Street



address: 1161 Mission St

coordinates x,y: 6009114.00187701, 2111311.9339666315

coordinates lat,lng: 37.77777456919398, -122.4120096645968

Timestamp Description
Wed Nov 25, 2015 10:45am Opened
Wed Nov 25, 2015 10:45am Submitted via iPhone Iphone