Street or Sidewalk Cleaning at 3219 17th St

CLOSED Administrative Closure. Administrative closure by Public Works. - about 1 month ago #5683229
1458512482803
Submitted Sun Mar 20, 2016

Neighbor leaving garbage outside again. The user entered the address: 3219 17th St, San Francisco, CA 94110, USA to see more details visit: http://seeclickfix.com/issues/2327918

Object: Other Loose Garbage / Debris



address: 3223 17th St

coordinates x,y: 6007304.621222853, 2106098.5628063385

coordinates lat,lng: 37.7633582024444, -122.4178993

Timestamp Description
Tue Jun 02, 2020 02:02pm Closed with status: Administrative Closure. Administrative closure by Public Works.
Sun Mar 20, 2016 03:30pm Opened
Sun Mar 20, 2016 03:30pm Submitted via Open311 Open311