Abandoned Vehicles at 201 215 Niagara Ave

CLOSED Abandoned Vehicles - No Merit. - 6 days ago #5730404
225243
Submitted Mon Apr 04, 2016

Description: Car alarm has been going off for 2 days straight. CitySourced Id: 225243 For details visit: https://community.citysourced.com/report/225243/abandoned-vehicle



address: Intersection of Cayuga Ave & Niagara Ave

coordinates x,y: 5999188.973492311, 2089758.785680476

coordinates lat,lng: 37.718033, -122.444794

Timestamp Description
Wed Nov 18, 2020 11:13pm Closed with status: Abandoned Vehicles - No Merit.
Mon Apr 04, 2016 07:41pm Opened
Mon Apr 04, 2016 07:41pm Submitted via Open311 Open311