Graffiti at 8 4th St

NOT SHARED CLOSED Due to a system error your service request was not submitted. Please resubmit your request if the issue still exists. - about 1 month ago
Fullsizeoutput_5fd4
Submitted Sep 28, 2017

Remove graffiti from pedestrian signal box on Market at 4th St

Contains racial slurs or profanity? Yes

Object: Other



address: 8 4th St

coordinates x,y: 6010942.866963631, 2114093.7516727303

coordinates lat,lng: 37.78551522798251, -122.4058789644348

Timestamp Description
Thu Nov 16, 2017 02:42pm Closed with status: Due to a system error your service request was not submitted. Please resubmit your request if the issue still exists.
Thu Sep 28, 2017 05:31pm Submitted via Web Web