Damaged Public Property at Unknown #1002365397

NOT SHARED CLOSED Due to a system error your service request was not submitted. Please resubmit your request if the issue still exists. - about 1 month ago
Report
Submitted Oct 02, 2017

There is a cement green garbage receptacle turn over on 2 Stockton

Nature of Request: Other



address: Unknown #1002365397

coordinates x,y: 6010924.384561265, 2114193.30874939

coordinates lat,lng: 37.78578755449297, -122.4059499242552

Timestamp Description
Thu Nov 16, 2017 02:42pm Closed with status: Due to a system error your service request was not submitted. Please resubmit your request if the issue still exists.
Mon Oct 02, 2017 12:42pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone