Street or Sidewalk Cleaning at 77 Grace St South of Market

CLOSED Case Resolved - 3 months ago #8582806
F0975ba8-ec89-47e5-8752-b3d35e2efb5d
Submitted Jan 11, 2018

Needles, cardboard and other garbage left over from homeless encampment across sidewalk and flowing into street

Object: Medical Waste



address: 59 Grace St, San Francisco

coordinates x,y: 6008428.8986518495, 2110276.4814239456

coordinates lat,lng: 37.774893, -122.41430639999999

Timestamp Description
Tue Feb 06, 2018 04:40am Closed with status: Case Resolved
Fri Feb 02, 2018 12:45am Opened
Thu Jan 11, 2018 07:38am Submitted via Web Web