Street or Sidewalk Cleaning at Intersection of San Jose Ave & Santa Ynez Ave

CLOSED Case Resolved - 4 months ago #8582807
Report
Submitted Jan 11, 2018

Overflowing garbage container

Object: Other Loose Garbage / Debris



address: Intersection of San Jose Ave & Santa Ynez Ave

coordinates x,y: 5999900.7010887815, 2092584.8558223671

coordinates lat,lng: 37.72583333333333, -122.4425366666667

Timestamp Description
Tue Mar 06, 2018 02:10am Closed with status: Case Resolved
Fri Feb 02, 2018 12:45am Opened
Thu Jan 11, 2018 07:38am Submitted via iPhone Iphone