Street or Sidewalk Cleaning at 140 Duboce Ave

CLOSED Case Resolved. sent to recology. - 5 months ago #8582811
Photo_20180111_073838
Submitted Jan 11, 2018

Xmas trees

Object: Other Loose Garbage / Debris



address: 140 Duboce Ave, San Francisco

coordinates x,y: 6005740.890126592, 2108507.338919574

coordinates lat,lng: 37.769884, -122.423479

Timestamp Description
Wed Feb 14, 2018 12:10am Closed with status: Case Resolved. sent to recology.
Fri Feb 02, 2018 12:46am Opened
Thu Jan 11, 2018 07:38am Submitted via Android Android