Street or Sidewalk Cleaning at 7 Fulton St

CLOSED Cancelled - 6 months ago #8637526
Photo_20180213_125225
Submitted Feb 13, 2018

Feces

Object: Human / Animal Waste



address: 1130 Market St, San Francisco

coordinates x,y: 6008569.722278119, 2112011.1872331416

coordinates lat,lng: 37.779664, -122.413942

Timestamp Description
Fri Feb 16, 2018 06:40pm Closed with status: Cancelled
Thu Feb 15, 2018 11:14am Opened
Tue Feb 13, 2018 12:52pm Submitted via Android Android