Street or Sidewalk Cleaning at Intersection of 25th St & San Bruno Ave

CLOSED Case is a Duplicate - 6 months ago #8763059
Photo_20180314_091152
Submitted Mar 14, 2018

S.w. school sidewalk

Object: Human / Animal Waste



address: 2608 25th St, San Francisco

coordinates x,y: 6011127.611151376, 2101783.350593951

coordinates lat,lng: 37.751724, -122.404373

Timestamp Description
Fri Mar 23, 2018 09:00pm Closed with status: Case is a Duplicate
Mon Mar 19, 2018 03:55pm Opened
Wed Mar 14, 2018 09:12am Submitted via Android Android