Street or Sidewalk Cleaning at 267 Buena Vista East Ave

CLOSED Case Resolved. Pickup completed. - 9 months ago #8763083
Report
Submitted Mar 14, 2018

Old furniture has been left on the sidewalk, it's been days now.

Object: Furniture



address: 259 Buena Vista East Ave, San Francisco

coordinates x,y: 6001183.901858946, 2107928.600197748

coordinates lat,lng: 37.76803666666667, -122.4392

Timestamp Description
Mon Mar 19, 2018 05:32pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Pickup completed.
Mon Mar 19, 2018 03:57pm Opened
Wed Mar 14, 2018 09:12am Submitted via iPhone Iphone