Garbage Containers at 400 Castro St

CLOSED Case is a Duplicate - 2 months ago #8763054
Report
Submitted Mar 14, 2018

Repair garbage receptacle at Harvey Milk Plaza located at Castron and Market

Nature of Request: Damaged Public Garbage Can



address: 426 CASTRO ST

coordinates x,y: 6002263.858319684, 2105820.704961758

coordinates lat,lng: 37.76231029578857, -122.4353137556886

Timestamp Description
Thu Mar 29, 2018 07:30am Closed with status: Case is a Duplicate
Mon Mar 19, 2018 03:55pm Opened
Wed Mar 14, 2018 09:13am Submitted via iPhone Iphone