Street or Sidewalk Cleaning at Intersection of Mason St & Washington St

CLOSED Case Resolved. - 4 days ago #9013777
Photo_20180517_123755
Submitted May 17, 2018

Illegal dumping by city can

Object: Other Loose Garbage / Debris



address: Intersection of Mason St & Washington St

coordinates x,y: 6009452.112423278, 2117411.3259900208

coordinates lat,lng: 37.794541, -122.411271

Timestamp Description
Sat May 19, 2018 05:55pm Closed with status: Case Resolved.
Thu May 17, 2018 12:38pm Opened
Thu May 17, 2018 12:38pm Submitted via Android Android