Street or Sidewalk Cleaning at 660 Powell St

CLOSED Case Resolved. - 5 months ago #9801129
A9afb2b0-e36b-11e8-9749-c942a6f7899c_5xqrsyrnr
Submitted Nov 08, 2018

Smells worse than a trashcan at the Folsom Street Fair.

Object: Human / Animal Waste



address: 660 PINE ST

coordinates x,y: 6010132.799654399, 2116081.157599236

coordinates lat,lng: 37.79092683150602, -122.40882183566923

Timestamp Description
Wed Nov 14, 2018 08:55am Closed with status: Case Resolved.
Tue Nov 13, 2018 08:48am Opened
Thu Nov 08, 2018 07:33am Submitted via Open311 Open311