Street or Sidewalk Cleaning at 952 Howard St

CLOSED Case Resolved. - about 1 month ago #9801172
38f0e0c0-e371-11e8-9749-c942a6f7899c_eupgolpyb
Submitted Nov 08, 2018

Gross. Whoever cleans this deserves a bonus.

Object: Human / Animal Waste



address: 950 HOWARD ST

coordinates x,y: 6010821.182211925, 2112290.207544877

coordinates lat,lng: 37.78055631456746, -122.40617284877469

Timestamp Description
Mon Nov 19, 2018 10:00am Closed with status: Case Resolved.
Tue Nov 13, 2018 08:50am Opened
Thu Nov 08, 2018 08:13am Submitted via Open311 Open311