Street or Sidewalk Cleaning at 832 Sutter St

CLOSED Case Resolved. - 2 months ago #9801160
7c869bd0-e377-11e8-a91b-719e7e412f33_jgtmpqxmu
Submitted Nov 08, 2018

Seriously disgusting. Plz clean.

Object: Human / Animal Waste



address: 840 SUTTER ST

coordinates x,y: 6008546.993456835, 2115251.9814194194

coordinates lat,lng: 37.78856116386938, -122.41424998529432

Timestamp Description
Tue Nov 13, 2018 01:25pm Closed with status: Case Resolved.
Tue Nov 13, 2018 08:49am Opened
Thu Nov 08, 2018 08:58am Submitted via Open311 Open311