Street or Sidewalk Cleaning at 290 8th St

CLOSED Case Resolved. - 5 months ago #9801167
25b26150-e37b-11e8-9749-c942a6f7899c_cde5dxhbw
Submitted Nov 08, 2018

Smells worse than a trashcan at the Folsom Street Fair.

Object: Human / Animal Waste



address: 713 CLEMENTINA ST

coordinates x,y: 6009460.668854098, 2110374.521933776

coordinates lat,lng: 37.7752201, -122.4107442

Timestamp Description
Mon Nov 19, 2018 09:40am Closed with status: Case Resolved.
Tue Nov 13, 2018 08:50am Opened
Thu Nov 08, 2018 09:24am Submitted via Open311 Open311