Street or Sidewalk Cleaning at 635 Ellis St

CLOSED Case Resolved. - 7 months ago #9801171
0aa04790-e382-11e8-a91b-719e7e412f33_mdhkbu304
Submitted Nov 08, 2018

Smells worse than a trashcan at the Folsom Street Fair.

Object: Human / Animal Waste



address: 644 ELLIS ST

coordinates x,y: 6007799.53646575, 2113733.38654004

coordinates lat,lng: 37.784349458179044, -122.41672845429075

Timestamp Description
Thu Nov 15, 2018 10:10am Closed with status: Case Resolved.
Tue Nov 13, 2018 08:50am Opened
Thu Nov 08, 2018 10:13am Submitted via Open311 Open311