Street or Sidewalk Cleaning at 1601 Howard St

CLOSED Case Resolved. - 5 months ago #9801139
E8c4b6e0-e38d-11e8-a91b-719e7e412f33_bcldaedhm
Submitted Nov 08, 2018

Gross. Whoever cleans this deserves a bonus.

Object: Human / Animal Waste



address: 1601 HOWARD ST

coordinates x,y: 6007623.803307387, 2109071.409230992

coordinates lat,lng: 37.7715389, -122.417006

Timestamp Description
Fri Nov 16, 2018 01:40pm Closed with status: Case Resolved.
Tue Nov 13, 2018 08:48am Opened
Thu Nov 08, 2018 11:38am Submitted via Open311 Open311