Street or Sidewalk Cleaning at 355 Crescent Ave

CLOSED Case Resolved. - about 1 month ago #9801165
A726d660-e396-11e8-9749-c942a6f7899c_a0zgyraeh
Submitted Nov 08, 2018

Gross. Whoever cleans this deserves a bonus.

Object: Human / Animal Waste



address: 351 CRESCENT AVE

coordinates x,y: 6007171.370560974, 2095765.191438692

coordinates lat,lng: 37.73497760387871, -122.41762773307512

Timestamp Description
Tue Nov 13, 2018 11:10am Closed with status: Case Resolved.
Tue Nov 13, 2018 08:49am Opened
Thu Nov 08, 2018 12:41pm Submitted via Open311 Open311