Street or Sidewalk Cleaning at undefined

CLOSED Case Resolved. - 5 months ago #9801146
A5be6ef0-e3a5-11e8-9749-c942a6f7899c_mhjheande
Submitted Nov 08, 2018

Thanks for cleaning! We appreciate you.

Object: Human / Animal Waste



address: 1000 ELLIS ST

coordinates x,y: 6006066.494433695, 2113551.2071616226

coordinates lat,lng: 37.78375161259639, -122.42271123335524

Timestamp Description
Thu Nov 15, 2018 01:45pm Closed with status: Case Resolved.
Tue Nov 13, 2018 08:48am Opened
Thu Nov 08, 2018 02:28pm Submitted via Open311 Open311