Street or Sidewalk Cleaning at 1477 Grove St

CLOSED Case Resolved. - 5 months ago #9801141
0d32d450-e3b9-11e8-a91b-719e7e412f33_woonpgpq-
Submitted Nov 08, 2018

Send poop patrol!

Object: Human / Animal Waste



address: Intersection of Grove St & Baker St

coordinates x,y: 6000637.122950588, 2110652.869848234

coordinates lat,lng: 37.77548569818792, -122.44128673707789

Timestamp Description
Wed Nov 14, 2018 02:30pm Closed with status: Case Resolved.
Tue Nov 13, 2018 08:48am Opened
Thu Nov 08, 2018 04:47pm Submitted via Open311 Open311