Street or Sidewalk Cleaning at 41 SAN JOSE AVE

CLOSED Case Resolved. Pickup completed. - 4 days ago #9785529
Report
Submitted Nov 08, 2018

Furniture dumped on sidewalk days ago

Object: Furniture



address: 41 SAN JOSE AVE

coordinates x,y: 6006245.131042987, 2102892.1335245767

coordinates lat,lng: 37.75449441111525, -122.4213360234204

Timestamp Description
Thu Nov 08, 2018 07:12pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Pickup completed.
Thu Nov 08, 2018 06:26pm Opened
Thu Nov 08, 2018 06:26pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone