Street or Sidewalk Cleaning at 3225 Laguna St

CLOSED Case Resolved. - 1 day ago #9801166
32362f70-e43d-11e8-a91b-719e7e412f33_gwneitk8e
Submitted Nov 09, 2018

I see poop.

Object: Human / Animal Waste



address: 10 MAGNOLIA ST

coordinates x,y: 6003651.088262277, 2119849.9417782994

coordinates lat,lng: 37.800909757817216, -122.43151744216816

Timestamp Description
Tue Nov 13, 2018 12:10pm Closed with status: Case Resolved.
Tue Nov 13, 2018 08:50am Opened
Fri Nov 09, 2018 08:33am Submitted via Open311 Open311