Street or Sidewalk Cleaning at 280 San Carlos St

CLOSED Case Resolved. - about 1 month ago #12101843
Photo_20200205_224337
Submitted Wed Feb 05, 2020

Human feces on street

Object: Human / Animal Waste



address: 280 San Carlos St

coordinates x,y: 6006617.733459244, 2104474.5204617376

coordinates lat,lng: 37.75886028, -122.42015976

Timestamp Description
Mon Feb 24, 2020 02:45pm Closed with status: Case Resolved.
Tue Feb 18, 2020 04:16pm Opened
Wed Feb 05, 2020 10:44pm Submitted via Android Android