Blocked Pedestrian Walkway at 235 Florida St

CLOSED Encampment Removed. - about 1 month ago #12102053
Report
Submitted Wed Feb 05, 2020
Nno3lxtcojs1jluynyw7
Work Performed Wed Feb 19, 2020

Tent makes walking on this sidewalk impossible; prevents volunteers from walking shelter dogs.

Object: Other



address: 235 Florida St

coordinates x,y: 6009188.122099599, 2107067.6812867196

coordinates lat,lng: 37.766125, -122.41145333

Timestamp Description
Wed Feb 19, 2020 11:24am Closed with status: Encampment Removed.
Wed Feb 19, 2020 11:24am Work Performed
Tue Feb 18, 2020 04:31pm Opened
Wed Feb 05, 2020 10:47pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone