Blocked Driveway & Illegal Parking at 57 The Embarcadero

CLOSED Comment Noted. The report has been logged and will help the City collect data on double parking and bike lane violations to determine target areas and future enforcement efforts. Thank you. - about 1 month ago #12086887
Photo_20200214_180841
Submitted Fri Feb 14, 2020

Waterbar

Nature of Request: Blocking Bike Lane (Info Only)



address: 57 The Embarcadero

coordinates x,y: 6015768.560784282, 2115801.4583901954

coordinates lat,lng: 37.7904729, -122.38930263

Timestamp Description
Fri Feb 14, 2020 06:09pm Opened
Fri Feb 14, 2020 06:09pm Submitted via Android Android
Fri Feb 14, 2020 06:09pm Closed with status: Comment Noted. The report has been logged and will help the City collect data on double parking and bike lane violations to determine target areas and future enforcement efforts. Thank you.