Blocked Pedestrian Walkway at 1572 Market St

CLOSED Case Resolved. - about 1 month ago #12102048
Photo_20200218_133311
Submitted Tue Feb 18, 2020

Human waste

Object: Other



address: 1572 Market St

coordinates x,y: 6006777.408302539, 2110189.6230705087

coordinates lat,lng: 37.7745616, -122.4200131

Timestamp Description
Sun Feb 23, 2020 03:40pm Closed with status: Case Resolved.
Tue Feb 18, 2020 04:30pm Opened
Tue Feb 18, 2020 01:33pm Submitted via Android Android