Blocked Pedestrian Walkway at 102 Golden Gate Ave

CLOSED Updating Closure Information - about 1 month ago #12102013
Photo_20200218_134702
Submitted Tue Feb 18, 2020

Dumping

Object: Dumpster



address: 102 Golden Gate Ave

coordinates x,y: 6009058.053978788, 2112907.326936371

coordinates lat,lng: 37.782152, -122.412316

Timestamp Description
Sat Feb 22, 2020 03:15pm Reopened with status: Updating Closure Information
Sat Feb 22, 2020 03:15pm Closed with status: Case Resolved.
Thu Feb 20, 2020 10:15pm Closed with status: Case is a Duplicate. Request is a duplicate and has been previously reported as 12102013.
Tue Feb 18, 2020 04:28pm Opened
Tue Feb 18, 2020 01:47pm Submitted via Android Android