Encampment at 3515 16th St

CLOSED Agencies responded to request and no encampment in area. Area verified clean.. - about 1 month ago #12102025
Photo_20200218_134937
Submitted Tue Feb 18, 2020
Knwwtzcmircqiqeglvel
Work Performed Wed Feb 19, 2020

Tent encampment blocking sidewalk

How many people? 1 - 3 People

How many tents, structures, or tarps? 1 - 3 Structures



address: 3515 16th St

coordinates x,y: 6003459.186461668, 2106455.5183137096

coordinates lat,lng: 37.76412115, -122.43122488

Timestamp Description
Wed Feb 19, 2020 01:47pm Closed with status: Agencies responded to request and no encampment in area. Area verified clean..
Wed Feb 19, 2020 01:47pm Work Performed
Tue Feb 18, 2020 04:28pm Opened
Tue Feb 18, 2020 01:50pm Submitted via Android Android