Blocked Pedestrian Walkway at 3517 16th St

CLOSED Agencies responded to request and no encampment in area. Area verified clean.. - about 1 month ago #12102015
Photo_20200218_135043
Submitted Tue Feb 18, 2020
F19pldisn6kc5i8lk6s3
Work Performed Wed Feb 19, 2020

Homeless tent encampment blocking sidewalk

Object: Other



address: 302 Sanchez St

coordinates x,y: 6003471.269905367, 2106491.5649068216

coordinates lat,lng: 37.76422081, -122.43118566

Timestamp Description
Wed Feb 19, 2020 01:46pm Closed with status: Agencies responded to request and no encampment in area. Area verified clean..
Wed Feb 19, 2020 01:46pm Work Performed
Tue Feb 18, 2020 04:28pm Opened
Tue Feb 18, 2020 01:51pm Submitted via Android Android