Blocked Driveway & Illegal Parking at 1813 Greenwich St, San Francisco, Ca, 94123

4 months ago
Publiccrop
Submitted Tue Mar 24, 2020

Right now there is a white SUV currently blocking my driveway, as of 10:10 am today (3/24).

Nature of Request: Blocking My Driveway - Cite Only



address: 1813 Greenwich St, San Francisco, Ca, 94123

coordinates x,y: 6004112.109253817, 2119329.9086139947

coordinates lat,lng: 37.799508, -122.429885

Timestamp Description
Tue Mar 24, 2020 10:10am Submitted via Open311 Open311