Street or Sidewalk Cleaning at 7th St & Townsend St

CLOSED Case Resolved. nothing found. - 4 months ago #12754451
Image_from_ios_-_2020-07-27t001539.977
Submitted Mon Jul 27, 2020

Object: Other Loose Garbage / Debris



address: 650 Townsend St

coordinates x,y: 6011985.746357596, 2109067.2850179756

coordinates lat,lng: 37.77177197996986, -122.40191741957398

Timestamp Description
Tue Aug 11, 2020 08:15am Closed with status: Case Resolved. nothing found.
Mon Aug 10, 2020 07:43am Opened
Mon Jul 27, 2020 12:17am Submitted via Web Web