Garbage Containers at 1419 19th St Potrero Hill

about 1 month ago
Img_0915
Submitted Wed Sep 02, 2020

The cans are left out all week and by collection day they are smelly and tend to be rooted through by raccoons & skunks. They have a working garage and park a car inside so no reason the cans can not be placed inside as required in SF. I wish to remain anonymous.



address: 1419 19th St Potrero Hill

coordinates x,y: 6013413.003819251, 2105157.9263764624

coordinates lat,lng: 37.7611173, -122.3967063

Timestamp Description
Wed Sep 02, 2020 06:27pm Submitted via Web Web