Blocked Pedestrian Walkway at 37.76 N 122.43 W

about 1 month ago
Report
Submitted Sun Sep 06, 2020

Encampment wth trash can filing cabinet and much more blocking sidewalk

Object: Shared_Spaces_Sidewalk_Violation



address: 37.76 N 122.43 W

coordinates x,y: 6005176.766349619, 2105032.47679615

coordinates lat,lng: 37.760311, -122.425183

Timestamp Description
Sun Sep 06, 2020 10:39am Submitted via iPhone Iphone