Street or Sidewalk Cleaning at 37.742N 122.450W

8 days ago
3ql8vxwhota9d6ctufeb
Submitted Fri Sep 11, 2020

Hello SF311, Karin has reported a piece of tobacco litter in San Francisco. This photo was taken on 09/11/2020 01:03 PM. Thank you!

Object: Other Loose Garbage / Debris



address: 37.742N 122.450W

coordinates x,y: 5997786.334408815, 2098681.253815355

coordinates lat,lng: 37.74245183630988, -122.45028510014811

Timestamp Description
Fri Sep 11, 2020 01:03pm Submitted via Open311 Open311