Blocked Driveway & Illegal Parking at 37.788N 122.398W

4 days ago
5eb9a119-3b6c-450a-b79f-383c62b7f3d8
Submitted Tue Sep 15, 2020

Parked in the middle of the street, marked no parking zone

License Plate: 7NCV439

Nature of Request: Other Illegal Parking



address: 37.788N 122.398W

coordinates x,y: 6013248.749137341, 2114777.5116003193

coordinates lat,lng: 37.7875213622222, -122.397949218611

Timestamp Description
Tue Sep 15, 2020 04:07pm Submitted via Open311 Open311