Street or Sidewalk Cleaning at 37.745N 122.452W

4 days ago
Xcazf5ajpw4qqryeep3p
Submitted Tue Sep 15, 2020

Hello SF311, Karin has reported a piece of plastic litter in San Francisco. This photo was taken on 09/15/2020 05:56 PM. Thank you!

Object: Other Loose Garbage / Debris



address: 37.745N 122.452W

coordinates x,y: 5997298.203040942, 2099602.0766641647

coordinates lat,lng: 37.744952243375074, -122.45203932506277

Timestamp Description
Tue Sep 15, 2020 05:56pm Submitted via Open311 Open311