Street or Sidewalk Cleaning at 37.744N 122.453W

4 days ago
Bndwi0e7azqssputtrrj
Submitted Tue Sep 15, 2020

Hello SF311, Karin has reported a piece of plastic litter in San Francisco. This photo was taken on 09/15/2020 06:32 PM. Thank you!

Object: Other Loose Garbage / Debris



address: 37.744N 122.453W

coordinates x,y: 5997026.499645069, 2099284.445857827

coordinates lat,lng: 37.74406454008336, -122.45295589783967

Timestamp Description
Tue Sep 15, 2020 06:32pm Submitted via Open311 Open311