Street or Sidewalk Cleaning at 37.740N 122.446W

4 days ago
Bl3wavjrlnh4ujsvqqhc
Submitted Tue Sep 15, 2020

Hello SF311, Karin has reported a piece of glass litter in San Francisco. This photo was taken on 09/15/2020 07:56 PM. Thank you!

Object: Other Loose Garbage / Debris



address: 37.740N 122.446W

coordinates x,y: 5998957.870172829, 2097743.6911627357

coordinates lat,lng: 37.739944490328696, -122.44616686977074

Timestamp Description
Tue Sep 15, 2020 07:56pm Submitted via Open311 Open311