Street or Sidewalk Cleaning at 37.782N 122.398W

3 days ago
Vvknxmobkmcfmsbdrfkn
Submitted Wed Sep 16, 2020

Hello SF311, Felipe has reported a piece of otherLitter litter in San Francisco. This photo was taken on 09/16/2020 10:26 AM. Felipe commented: needle. Thank you!

Object: Other Loose Garbage / Debris



address: 37.782N 122.398W

coordinates x,y: 6013058.643277362, 2112628.0693097827

coordinates lat,lng: 37.78160890232205, -122.39845607062396

Timestamp Description
Wed Sep 16, 2020 10:26am Submitted via Open311 Open311