Street or Sidewalk Cleaning at 37.802N 122.426W

3 days ago
Dbn00yptji0975urprrt
Submitted Wed Sep 16, 2020

Hello SF311, Felipe has reported a piece of otherLitter litter in San Francisco. This photo was taken on 09/16/2020 03:58 PM. Felipe commented: needle. Thank you!

Object: Other Loose Garbage / Debris



address: 37.802N 122.426W

coordinates x,y: 6005190.209906798, 2120256.1865785364

coordinates lat,lng: 37.80211231551374, -122.4262203653262

Timestamp Description
Wed Sep 16, 2020 03:58pm Submitted via Open311 Open311