Street or Sidewalk Cleaning at 37.740N 122.446W

3 days ago
Usxsivydd7e6k83aabcr
Submitted Wed Sep 16, 2020

Hello SF311, Karin has reported a piece of paper litter in San Francisco. This photo was taken on 09/16/2020 05:31 PM. Thank you!

Object: Other Loose Garbage / Debris



address: 37.740N 122.446W

coordinates x,y: 5999050.644464479, 2097683.1999677205

coordinates lat,lng: 37.739783693700836, -122.44584174663771

Timestamp Description
Wed Sep 16, 2020 05:31pm Submitted via Open311 Open311