Street or Sidewalk Cleaning at 37.740N 122.447W

3 days ago
Towcaxoagkjqgch9uciv
Submitted Wed Sep 16, 2020

Hello SF311, Karin has reported a piece of paper litter in San Francisco. This photo was taken on 09/16/2020 07:41 PM. Thank you!

Object: Other Loose Garbage / Debris



address: 37.740N 122.447W

coordinates x,y: 5998840.00312724, 2097723.524680693

coordinates lat,lng: 37.73988238611203, -122.44657295292188

Timestamp Description
Wed Sep 16, 2020 07:42pm Submitted via Open311 Open311