Curb & Sidewalk Issues at 280 14th St Mission District

CLOSED Case Resolved. Duplicate RFA# 21443504 -. - 3 months ago #13186063
Img_8784
Submitted Sat Nov 14, 2020

standard deviant brewing doesn't have a safe wall around tables and chairs in the street.

Nature of Request: Sidewalk Defect - Other



address: 264 14th St

coordinates x,y: 6006901.001932107, 2107974.732522293

coordinates lat,lng: 37.768487, -122.4194284

Timestamp Description
Tue Dec 01, 2020 02:43pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Duplicate RFA# 21443504 -.
Thu Nov 26, 2020 08:37am Opened
Sat Nov 14, 2020 09:04am Submitted via Web Web