Street or Sidewalk Cleaning at 443 Sanchez St

CLOSED Case Resolved. Pickup completed. - 6 months ago #13186066
Report
Submitted Sat Nov 14, 2020

Broken tv and frame for bed

Object: Electronics/E-Waste



address: 443 Sanchez St

coordinates x,y: 6003660.482867685, 2105675.5682509295

coordinates lat,lng: 37.761991, -122.430473

Timestamp Description
Thu Nov 26, 2020 10:38am Closed with status: Case Resolved. Pickup completed.
Thu Nov 26, 2020 08:37am Opened
Sat Nov 14, 2020 09:05am Submitted via iPhone Iphone