Street or Sidewalk Cleaning at 2470 2498 Folsom St

CLOSED Administrative Closure. Administrative closure by Public Works. - about 1 month ago #6159297
1470358667273
Submitted Thu Aug 04, 2016

The user entered the address: 2470-2498 Folsom St, San Francisco, CA 94110, USA to see more details visit: http://seeclickfix.com/issues/2766104

Object: Other Loose Garbage / Debris



address: 2470 Folsom St

coordinates x,y: 6008181.821742667, 2103917.774077225

coordinates lat,lng: 37.7574195861816, -122.414710998535

Timestamp Description
Tue Jun 02, 2020 02:32pm Closed with status: Administrative Closure. Administrative closure by Public Works.
Thu Aug 04, 2016 05:58pm Opened
Thu Aug 04, 2016 05:58pm Submitted via Open311 Open311