Blocked Driveway & Illegal Parking at 37.783N 122.414W

VOIDED authentication error - about 1 month ago
83a7c90d-62ed-4d8e-a11d-99aaf3d143e4
Submitted Tue May 24, 2022

License Plate: 8HFK538

Nature of Request: Blocking Bike Lane (Info Only)



address: 37.783N 122.414W

coordinates x,y: 6008659.487352687, 2113218.8803974744

coordinates lat,lng: 37.78298507760644, -122.41371690924352

Timestamp Description
Tue May 24, 2022 08:30am Submitted via Open311 Open311