Blocked Driveway & Illegal Parking at 37.771N 122.425W

VOIDED authentication error - about 1 month ago
838866d3-7457-48dd-a78d-cfc097b6e97e
Submitted Tue May 24, 2022

License Plate: Mnsm61

Nature of Request: Blocking Bike Lane (Info Only)



address: 37.771N 122.425W

coordinates x,y: 6005194.975147743, 2108783.9938486977

coordinates lat,lng: 37.77061279999999, -122.425387

Timestamp Description
Tue May 24, 2022 12:13pm Submitted via Open311 Open311